SPIELE
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mathilde Devits | Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-3 | Petange | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Belgien
14.04.97, 26 Jahre
14.04.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
30.09.98, 25 Jahre
30.09.98, 25 Jahre
Mathilde Devits vs. Anastasia Smirnova - Direktduelle
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mathilde Devits | Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Petange | Halle Hart |
25.08.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Smirnova | Mathilde Devits | Anastasia Smirnova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Fleurus | Sandplatz |
Mathilde Devits form & Anastasia Smirnova form
Mathilde Devits - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elba Kasum | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Rijkers | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Middelkerke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Tilander | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
De Haan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dirkje Swennen | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Smirnova - letzten Spiele
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Devits | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Thomas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Richardson | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Clermont Ferrand - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Bardet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Dormet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Engis - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rebecq - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |