SPIELE
10.09.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mary-Ann Balint | Madison Frahn | 6-2, 6-2 | Salisbury | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
26.11.93, 30 Jahre
26.11.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
09.03.96, 28 Jahre
09.03.96, 28 Jahre
Mary-Ann Balint vs. Madison Frahn - Direktduelle
10.09.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mary-Ann Balint | Madison Frahn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Salisbury | Hartplatz |
Mary-Ann Balint form & Madison Frahn form
Mary-Ann Balint - letzten Spiele
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Brzozowska | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.14 Qualifikation | vs. Monika Rajicic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deeon Mladin | 1-6, 1-3, - Mary-Ann Balint - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.12 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Esguerra | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Margaret River - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Dikosavljevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Esperance - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Dikosavljevic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salisbury - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hives | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.12 Qualifikation | vs. Amy Sneath | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Rockhampton - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Dikosavljevic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Collie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bundaberg - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.12 Qualifikation | vs. Dianne Hollands | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriana Nowicki | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.12 1. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ipswich - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dael Alma Mckenna | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anneliese Tepper | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.12 Qualifikation | vs. Tatjana Pandurevic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.12 1. Runde | vs. Angelique Svinos | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
20.02.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azra Hadzic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nives Baric | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Catovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Miyakawa | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.11 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashling Sumner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mount Gambier - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.11 Qualifikation | vs. Rachael Tredoux | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Port Pirie - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashleigh Capannolo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.11 Qualifikation | vs. Di Zhao | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Madison Frahn - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | - Madison Frahn - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 7-610, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sayaki Mcculloch | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Hupfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |