SPIELE
27.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Biagianti | Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
22.01.01, 23 Jahre
22.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
Martina Biagianti vs. Eva Garkusha - Direktduelle
27.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martina Biagianti | Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Martina Biagianti form & Eva Garkusha form
Martina Biagianti - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Pavelekova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Rumi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Eva Garkusha - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |