INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gabriela Van De Graaf vs. Martha Matoula - Direktduelle
20.05.13 | 2. Runde | Martha Matoula | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Athens | Hartplatz |
Gabriela Van De Graaf form & Martha Matoula form
Gabriela Van De Graaf - letzten Spiele
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
09.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alphen aan - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Vinkovci - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Martha Matoula - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails |