SPIELE
27.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marta Oliveira | Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | Obidos | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
05.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Marta Oliveira vs. Ana Filipa Santos - Direktduelle
27.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marta Oliveira | Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Marta Oliveira form & Ana Filipa Santos form
Marta Oliveira - letzten Spiele
W25 Palmela - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Williford | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 6-74, 2-0, Shelly Krolitzky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Yukako Noi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
22.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Laura Deigman | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
23.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candice Paya | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Rita Pedroso | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Correa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Abreu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zerulo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ana Filipa Santos - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Soto Neira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 2-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |