Bosnien-Herzegowina
27.04.01, 22 Jahre
27.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zaneta Malinovic vs. Marina Yudanov - Direktduelle
11.09.17 | Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Zaneta Malinovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Zaneta Malinovic form & Marina Yudanov form
Zaneta Malinovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Gal | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Zdravkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Samoceta | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Griessner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Skopac | - | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Oberson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mirna Marinovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Marija Medic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |