SPIELE
27.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Julia Herlogsson | 6-4, 6-1 | Helsingborg | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
25.08.98, 25 Jahre
25.08.98, 25 Jahre
Marina Yudanov vs. Julia Herlogsson - Direktduelle
27.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Julia Herlogsson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Helsingborg | Sandplatz |
Marina Yudanov form & Julia Herlogsson form
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Herlogsson - letzten Spiele
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linn Harrysson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Helsingborg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Lenngren | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Wikberg | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Hermann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 7-64, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Livianu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Puchkova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsingborg - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Bjork | 6-3, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 Qualifikation | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilda Malm | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Bjaaland | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Darta-Elizabete Emulina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catrine Landstrom | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |