INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gloria Ceschi vs. Marina Yudanov - Direktduelle
25.09.17 | Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Gloria Ceschi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Gloria Ceschi form & Marina Yudanov form
Gloria Ceschi - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Zamberlani | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-65, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-65, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-0, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanae Yamaguchi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Maria Barbulescu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Mackiewicz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |