SPIELE
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Brenda Njuki | 6-4, 7-64 | Bastad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Marina Yudanov vs. Brenda Njuki - Direktduelle
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marina Yudanov | Brenda Njuki | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Bastad | Sandplatz |
Marina Yudanov form & Brenda Njuki form
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Brenda Njuki - letzten Spiele
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | - Brenda Njuki - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
25.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ida Ferding | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 4-6, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 2-1, - Brenda Njuki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dunakeszi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.17 Halbfinale | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lund - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Signe Rasmussen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Alice Matteucci | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Inci Ogut | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 3-3, - Brenda Njuki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Shelby Talcott | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Ortevall | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails |