INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Nefedova vs. Marina Yudanov - Direktduelle
15.02.18 | 2. Runde | Marina Yudanov | Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Nefedova form & Marina Yudanov form
Anastasia Nefedova - letzten Spiele
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Price | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Francoise Abanda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Evans | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-68, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 5-2, Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.22 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Maria Artimedi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |