SPIELE
05.03.20 | Viertelfinale | Marina Melnikova/Simona Waltert | Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Potchefstroom | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
05.02.89, 35 Jahre
05.02.89, 35 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
08.07.01, 22 Jahre
08.07.01, 22 Jahre
Schweiz
13.12.00, 23 Jahre
13.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
09.04.93, 31 Jahre
09.04.93, 31 Jahre
Marina Melnikova/Simona Waltert vs. Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina - Direktduelle
05.03.20 | Viertelfinale | Marina Melnikova/Simona Waltert | Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Potchefstroom | Hartplatz |
Marina Melnikova form & Elizaveta Koklina form
Marina Melnikova/Simona Waltert - letzten Spiele
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Aditi Sinha/Tshegofatso Tsiang | 3-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails |
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina - letzten Spiele
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | - Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy/Sinead Lohan | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls | 7-65, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins/Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Melnikova/Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold/Anna Zaja | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar/Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana | 4-6, 2-3, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |