Russland
16.06.00, 23 Jahre
16.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexandra Mironova vs. Marie Mettraux - Direktduelle
02.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marie Mettraux | Alexandra Mironova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Alexandra Mironova form & Marie Mettraux form
Alexandra Mironova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Alibalic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 0-2, - Alexandra Mironova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Marie Mettraux - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mara Gae | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 1-0, Kiara Cvetkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Barnes | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |