Türkei
03.01.02, 22 Jahre
03.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tuana Tinaztepe vs. Maria Toma - Direktduelle
04.12.17 | Qualifikation | Maria Toma | Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Tuana Tinaztepe form & Maria Toma form
Tuana Tinaztepe - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tia Kaukenas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Keranovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 0-6, 1-4, - Tuana Tinaztepe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 0-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 7-5, Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Toma - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |