SPIELE
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | Louise Lampla | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
29.11.94, 29 Jahre
13.684 $
29.11.94, 29 Jahre
13.684 $
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia vs. Louise Lampla - Direktduelle
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | Louise Lampla | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia form & Louise Lampla form
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia - letzten Spiele
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elda Lara Cruz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-70, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cali - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-77, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Louise Lampla - letzten Spiele
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitoria Solis Urdiales | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Casaca | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joya Nicolas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |