SPIELE
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Mateas | Sophia Bursulaya | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Redding | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
13.01.92, 32 Jahre
13.01.92, 32 Jahre
Maria Mateas vs. Sophia Bursulaya - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Mateas | Sophia Bursulaya | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Redding | Hartplatz |
Maria Mateas form & Sophia Bursulaya form
Maria Mateas - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 0-3, - Maria Mateas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Finale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-62, 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails |
Sophia Bursulaya - letzten Spiele
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jemma Carbis | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippa Bruu-Syversen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fountain - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Keller | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, - Sophia Bursulaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | Noa Krznaric - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Caramelli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Carson - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 0-6, 0-4, - Sophia Bursulaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel May Pierson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockton - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Hauger | 0-6, 0-3, - Sophia Bursulaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 7-64, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Ioannou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |