SPIELE
26.05.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Marfutina | Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 6-3, 6-3 | Moscow | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.04.89, 35 Jahre
02.04.89, 35 Jahre
Maria Marfutina vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri - Direktduelle
26.05.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Marfutina | Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
Maria Marfutina form & Ekaterina Tsiklauri form
Maria Marfutina - letzten Spiele
W15 L'aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-2, - Maria Marfutina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterina Tsiklauri - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Spicer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.16 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-73, 7-62, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Duran | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Sura Assadova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asel Espolova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Alina Zolotareva | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Asel Espolova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nato Shaburishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sakarya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Salimova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Seven Oral | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Balikesir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Erem Akyurt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Birdem Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Tamar Kutubidze | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.14 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tcakanian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Julia Valetova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Yana Parshina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Adana - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.14 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 4-0, Anna Kadagidze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |