Moldau
31.05.88, 35 Jahre
14.065 $
31.05.88, 35 Jahre
14.065 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
Julia Helbet vs. Maria Manilova - Direktduelle
24.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Manilova | Julia Helbet | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Telavi | Sandplatz |
05.12.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Manilova | Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
28.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Manilova | Julia Helbet | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
Julia Helbet form & Maria Manilova form
Julia Helbet - letzten Spiele
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-73, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Andrea Feodorov | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Maria Farcas | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Silka | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Manilova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |