SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Lota Kaul | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14.971 $
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14.971 $
Maria Lota Kaul vs. Veronika Vlkovska - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Lota Kaul | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Maria Lota Kaul form & Veronika Vlkovska form
Maria Lota Kaul - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Veronika Vlkovska - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |