SPIELE
14.10.20 | 1. Runde | Maria Lota Kaul | Ares Teixido Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Funchal | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Maria Lota Kaul | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
1st SERVE % | 40/68 (59%) | 35/64 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/40 (70%) | 23/35 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/28 (57%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/64 (47%) | 24/68 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/132 (56%) | 58/132 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 12 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Lota Kaul | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
Maria Lota Kaul vs. Ares Teixido Garcia - Direktduelle
14.10.20 | 1. Runde | Maria Lota Kaul | Ares Teixido Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Funchal | Hartplatz |
Maria Lota Kaul form & Ares Teixido Garcia form
Maria Lota Kaul - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Ares Teixido Garcia - letzten Spiele
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 0-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Guijo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Les Franqueses - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia De Luna | Xenia De Luna - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Garrido Femenias | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Pavlicic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lleida - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |