INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Marina Yudanov vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez - Direktduelle
22.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | Marina Yudanov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
12.09.17 | 1. Runde | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Marina Yudanov form & Maria Herazo Gonzalez form
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Corley | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonia Tuyishime | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-66, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-4, - Maria Herazo Gonzalez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-5, 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |