SPIELE
23.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Margaux Orange | Adriana Rajkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Margaux Orange vs. Adriana Rajkovic - Direktduelle
23.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Margaux Orange | Adriana Rajkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Margaux Orange form & Adriana Rajkovic form
Margaux Orange - letzten Spiele
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Billon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 7-63, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Morlet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 2-0, Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Alize Lim | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Adriana Rajkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |