SPIELE
27.06.17 | 1. Runde | Maja Chwalinska | Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Torun | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Maja Chwalinska | Yulia Sokolovskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 34/48 (71%) | 26/55 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 12/26 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 16/29 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/55 (49%) | 16/48 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/103 (57%) | 44/103 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
Maja Chwalinska vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya - Direktduelle
27.06.17 | 1. Runde | Maja Chwalinska | Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Torun | Sandplatz |
Maja Chwalinska form & Yulia Sokolovskaya form
Maja Chwalinska - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-65, 2-6, 1-4, - Maja Chwalinska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-2, 5-1, Carlota Martinez Cirez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 0-2, - Maja Chwalinska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-66, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Yulia Sokolovskaya - letzten Spiele
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
21.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |