Polen
07.10.97, 26 Jahre
07.10.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Aleksandra Buczynska vs. Maia Lumsden - Direktduelle
22.08.17 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Mragowo | Sandplatz |
13.12.16 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Aleksandra Buczynska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Aleksandra Buczynska form & Maia Lumsden form
Aleksandra Buczynska - letzten Spiele
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Silka | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Djoubri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Teoman | - | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buse Suer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Cai | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Borisova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Maia Lumsden - letzten Spiele
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-4, - Maia Lumsden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |