SPIELE
13.03.18 | Qualifikation | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Kseniya Yersh | 6-2, 6-0 | Ramat Hasharon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mazedonien
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
20.01.01, 23 Jahre
20.01.01, 23 Jahre
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Kseniya Yersh - Direktduelle
24.11.21 | 1. Runde | Kseniya Yersh | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
13.03.18 | Qualifikation | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Kseniya Yersh | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Ramat Hasharon | Hartplatz |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Kseniya Yersh form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Kseniya Yersh - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Fenyves | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Mitrea Gerocz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizi Dolidze | 6-1, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maryia Savitskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |