SPIELE
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Magdalena Stoilkovska | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
1st SERVE % | 60/96 (63%) | 71/94 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/60 (58%) | 37/71 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/36 (39%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 7/16 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/94 (49%) | 47/96 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/190 (50%) | 95/190 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 10 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
0-2 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Mazedonien
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - Direktduelle
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Ana Lantigua De La Nuez form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - letzten Spiele
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 0-4, - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Asia Serafini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |