Türkei
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zeynep Erman vs. Magdalena Pantuckova - Direktduelle
16.10.18 | 1. Runde | Magdalena Pantuckova | Zeynep Erman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Zeynep Erman form & Magdalena Pantuckova form
Zeynep Erman - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ankara - Halle Hart | ||||
19.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bursa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 1-3, - Zeynep Erman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ankara - Halle Hart | ||||
14.12.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Magdalena Pantuckova - letzten Spiele
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 Finale | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 Finale | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |