SPIELE
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maelys Bougrat | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-1, 7-5 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
22.04.01, 23 Jahre
22.04.01, 23 Jahre
Maelys Bougrat vs. Mariya Poduraeva - Direktduelle
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maelys Bougrat | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Maelys Bougrat form & Mariya Poduraeva form
Maelys Bougrat - letzten Spiele
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Preksha Ramesh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-3, 6-72, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Surabhi Srinivas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Mariya Poduraeva - letzten Spiele
W50 Lopota - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aisha Sovet | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalomoira Ralli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 7-62, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |