SPIELE
19.01.19 | 1. Runde | Lulu Sun | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 6-3 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lulu Sun | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lulu Sun | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lulu Sun | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lulu Sun | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Lulu Sun | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lulu Sun | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lulu Sun | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lulu Sun vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - Direktduelle
19.01.19 | 1. Runde | Lulu Sun | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Lulu Sun form & Caijsa Wilda Hennemann form
Lulu Sun - letzten Spiele
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, Paula Badosa Gibert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Heather Watson | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-61, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |