SPIELE
21.01.19 | 2. Runde | Lulu Sun | Amber Marshall | 6-4, 6-0 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lulu Sun | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Lulu Sun | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Lulu Sun | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Amber Marshall | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lulu Sun | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lulu Sun vs. Amber Marshall - Direktduelle
21.01.19 | 2. Runde | Lulu Sun | Amber Marshall | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
01.01.19 | Qualifikation | Lulu Sun | Amber Marshall | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Playford | Hartplatz |
Lulu Sun form & Amber Marshall form
Lulu Sun - letzten Spiele
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, Paula Badosa Gibert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Heather Watson | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-61, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Amber Marshall - letzten Spiele
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Tomic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saanvi Tak | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Symons | 6-70, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Glavas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Robu Kajitani | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonora Radocaj | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |