SPIELE
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luisa Stefani | Michelle Roth | 6-2, 6-0 | Seville | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
21.06.98, 25 Jahre
21.06.98, 25 Jahre
Luisa Stefani vs. Michelle Roth - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luisa Stefani | Michelle Roth | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Seville | Sandplatz |
Luisa Stefani form & Michelle Roth form
Luisa Stefani - letzten Spiele
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bridget Stammel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constanza Millas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-66, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luxembourg - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Manchester - Rasen | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Michelle Roth - letzten Spiele
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Kovalevskaia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-3, 4-1, Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
17.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mireia Polo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Stefani | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Brinkmann | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nuernberg - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Rey | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |