SPIELE
11.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
05.01.99, 25 Jahre
13.482 $
05.01.99, 25 Jahre
13.482 $
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide vs. Viktoriia Kalinina - Direktduelle
11.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form & Viktoriia Kalinina form
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | - | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Viktoriia Kalinina - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |