SPIELE
03.03.20 | 1. Runde | Lucie Petruzelova | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-65, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lucie Petruzelova | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
1st SERVE % | 46/70 (66%) | 42/81 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/46 (67%) | 22/42 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 21/39 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/81 (47%) | 28/70 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/151 (53%) | 71/151 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-4 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0 | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
Lucie Petruzelova | 1-2 | |
2-2 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-3 | Jasmijn Gimbrere | |
0-0 | ||
Lucie Petruzelova | 5-4 | |
6-4 |
Tschechien
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lucie Petruzelova vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere - Direktduelle
03.03.20 | 1. Runde | Lucie Petruzelova | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Lucie Petruzelova form & Jasmijn Gimbrere form
Lucie Petruzelova - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jasmijn Gimbrere - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, - Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Frey | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciara Moore | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |