SPIELE
26.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucie Petruzelova | Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | W15 Pazardzhik | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
30.11.03, 20 Jahre
30.11.03, 20 Jahre
Lucie Petruzelova vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila - Direktduelle
26.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucie Petruzelova | Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Pazardzhik | Sandplatz |
Lucie Petruzelova form & Andreea Alexandra Lila form
Lucie Petruzelova - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Andreea Alexandra Lila - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-71, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adele Burato | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails |