SPIELE
29.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Madison Bourguignon | 6-2, 6-73, 7-62 | Sant Cugat | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
15.084 $
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
15.084 $
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Madison Bourguignon - Direktduelle
29.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Madison Bourguignon | 6-2, 6-73, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Sant Cugat | Sandplatz |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Madison Bourguignon form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Madison Bourguignon - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meng | - Madison Bourguignon - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Versace Gatti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-7, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Hui | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zara Larke | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anushka Ashar | 6-0, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Danderyd - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lindsay Zink | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails |