SPIELE
15.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa Mays | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Jakarta | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lisa Mays vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya - Direktduelle
15.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa Mays | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz |
Lisa Mays form & Anastasia Shaulskaya form
Lisa Mays - letzten Spiele
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Meshkatolzahra Safi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Karner | 6-3, 5-7, - Lisa Mays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 Finale | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Nayar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 5-2, Destanee Aiava - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Zara Larke | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Shaulskaya - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 Finale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Joue Les - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |