SPIELE
01.11.16 | 1. Runde | Linnea Malmqvist | Shannon Cox | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Linnea Malmqvist | Shannon Cox | |
1st SERVE % | 44/77 (57%) | 47/82 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/44 (61%) | 23/47 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/33 (45%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 6/11 (55%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/82 (56%) | 35/77 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/159 (55%) | 71/159 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
07.07.94, 29 Jahre
07.07.94, 29 Jahre
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Shannon Cox - Direktduelle
01.11.16 | 1. Runde | Linnea Malmqvist | Shannon Cox | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Shannon Cox form
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Shannon Cox - letzten Spiele
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Corin De Waal | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Alexandra Zier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elyse Lavender | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Hortencia Birnbaumer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |