Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
29.12.99, 24 Jahre
29.12.99, 24 Jahre
Julia Oczachowska vs. Linda Puppendahl - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | Qualifikation | Linda Puppendahl | Julia Oczachowska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Julia Oczachowska form & Linda Puppendahl form
Julia Oczachowska - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Horakova (CZE) | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Horakova | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nilda Ikizoglu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Linda Puppendahl - letzten Spiele
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Balzert | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | Eva Vedder - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karla Kilic | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franziska-Marie Ahrend | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Medik | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Jager | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beni Mellal - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |