SPIELE
05.07.20 | 1. Runde | Linda Fruhvirtova | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Linda Fruhvirtova vs. Viktoria Morvayova - Direktduelle
05.07.20 | 1. Runde | Linda Fruhvirtova | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Linda Fruhvirtova form & Viktoria Morvayova form
Linda Fruhvirtova - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Rogers | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Saville | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Viktoria Morvayova - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails |