SPIELE
15.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leylah Annie Fernandez | Alexa Guarachi | 7-61, 6-4 | Orlando | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Leylah Annie Fernandez vs. Alexa Guarachi - Direktduelle
15.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leylah Annie Fernandez | Alexa Guarachi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Orlando | Sandplatz |
Leylah Annie Fernandez form & Alexa Guarachi form
Leylah Annie Fernandez - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Jessica Pegula | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 7-67, 0-4, - Leylah Annie Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Rybakina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 | vs. Magda Linette | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-68, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 2-6, 6-3, Victoria Azarenka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Alexa Guarachi - letzten Spiele
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-71, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fed Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Newport Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Perez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Doi | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Gstaad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Thebault | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |