SPIELE
01.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lexie Stevens | Julia Lovqvist | 6-2, 6-0 | Den Haag | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
Lexie Stevens vs. Julia Lovqvist - Direktduelle
01.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lexie Stevens | Julia Lovqvist | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Den Haag | Sandplatz |
Lexie Stevens form & Julia Lovqvist form
Lexie Stevens - letzten Spiele
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 0-1, - Lexie Stevens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Lovqvist - letzten Spiele
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |