Russland
27.10.92, 31 Jahre
27.10.92, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Aleksandra Treskunova vs. Lena Lutzeier - Direktduelle
21.10.13 | Qualifikation | Lena Lutzeier | Aleksandra Treskunova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Aleksandra Treskunova form & Lena Lutzeier form
Aleksandra Treskunova - letzten Spiele
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.13 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Tessa Breve | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.13 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.13 2. Runde | vs. Samantha Powers | 4-6, - Aleksandra Treskunova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.13 1. Runde | vs. Shivani Manchanda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Powers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Anabel Ossombi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.13 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Svintsova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.13 1. Runde | vs. Ao Gai | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Bessonova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Clerici | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maayan Sela | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mukhametova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yoshkar Ola - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.12 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Uvarova | 6-3, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Betova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.12 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Vilkhovaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Wrexham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jazzamay Drew | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wrexham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hollie Bees | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Woking Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Craven | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
30.04.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyumen - Halle Hart | ||||
26.12.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Equeurdreville - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.11 Qualifikation | vs. Lize Leenknecht | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Honcova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maella Guigoures | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Lena Lutzeier - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Bryan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | - Lena Lutzeier - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 4-3, - Lena Lutzeier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-1, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Fritsch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |