SPIELE
12.10.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lauren Proctor | Shannon Cox | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Rock Hill | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
07.07.94, 29 Jahre
07.07.94, 29 Jahre
Lauren Proctor vs. Shannon Cox - Direktduelle
12.10.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lauren Proctor | Shannon Cox | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Rock Hill | Hartplatz |
Lauren Proctor form & Shannon Cox form
Lauren Proctor - letzten Spiele
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Lincer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-1, 3-0, Lena Thomas Iglesias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Yamakita | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 0-1, - Lauren Proctor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Ray | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 3. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Shannon Cox - letzten Spiele
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Corin De Waal | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Alexandra Zier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Verhaar | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elyse Lavender | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Hortencia Birnbaumer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |