SPIELE
31.07.17 | Qualifikation | Lauren Proctor | Magdalena Ekert | 0-0, - Aufgabe | Fort Worth | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
30.04.88, 35 Jahre
30.04.88, 35 Jahre
Lauren Proctor vs. Magdalena Ekert - Direktduelle
31.07.17 | Qualifikation | Lauren Proctor | Magdalena Ekert | 0-0, Magdalena Ekert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Fort Worth | Hartplatz |
Lauren Proctor form & Magdalena Ekert form
Lauren Proctor - letzten Spiele
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Lincer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-1, 3-0, Lena Thomas Iglesias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Yamakita | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 0-1, - Lauren Proctor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Ray | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 3. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Magdalena Ekert - letzten Spiele
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Silva | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharmada Iyer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 0-0, - Magdalena Ekert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockton - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Mccray | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benavides - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Harbour - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole De O Crispino De Souza | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Andrade Silva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Libby Muma | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Caicedo Mora | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vimbai Heidi Moyo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Martin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ann-Sophie Porry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anca Craciun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Paz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Paulina Vilchis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Totka | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nelly Ciolkowski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Rischbieth | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryann Foster | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails |