SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Katerina Filip | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | W25 Bytom | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Svatikova vs. Katerina Filip - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Katerina Filip | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Bytom | Sandplatz |
04.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Katerina Filip | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Stare Splavy | Sandplatz |
19.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brno | Sandplatz |
Laura Svatikova form & Katerina Filip form
Laura Svatikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Katerina Filip - letzten Spiele
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Stare - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelley Anderson | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-64, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Pavlovets | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |