SPIELE
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Laura Pigossi | Charlotte Klasen | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-5 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Pigossi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Charlotte Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Pigossi vs. Charlotte Klasen - Direktduelle
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Laura Pigossi | Charlotte Klasen | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Laura Pigossi form & Charlotte Klasen form
Laura Pigossi - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Finale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 3-0, Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-64, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Charlotte Klasen - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Hemmerich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Baran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.16 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Yukun Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Hurst | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |