Schweiz
15.01.02, 22 Jahre
15.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
Julie Sappl vs. Laura Maluniakova - Direktduelle
03.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Maluniakova | Julie Sappl | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Julie Sappl form & Laura Maluniakova form
Julie Sappl - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Yasar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | Jasmin Jebawy - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-1, 4-2, Helena Stevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Cula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esen Kokce | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Maluniakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Morgane Van Den Bergh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |