SPIELE
12.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Laura Maluniakova | Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Laura Maluniakova | Barbara Bonic | |
1st SERVE % | 58/83 (70%) | 50/80 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/58 (59%) | 29/50 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 9/30 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/80 (53%) | 38/83 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/163 (53%) | 76/163 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laura Maluniakova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Barbara Bonic | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
7-68 |
Slowakei
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
03.03.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Laura Maluniakova vs. Barbara Bonic - Direktduelle
12.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Laura Maluniakova | Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Laura Maluniakova form & Barbara Bonic form
Laura Maluniakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Morgane Van Den Bergh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Barbara Bonic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |