SPIELE
03.11.16 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 7-610 | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Laura-Ioana Paar | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
1st SERVE % | 44/65 (68%) | 50/83 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/44 (68%) | 33/50 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 13/33 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/83 (45%) | 25/65 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/148 (52%) | 71/148 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 7 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
Laura-Ioana Paar vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch - Direktduelle
03.11.16 | 2. Runde | Laura-Ioana Paar | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 7-610 | Spieldetails | Stockholm | Halle Hart |
Laura-Ioana Paar form & Alexandra Viktorovitch form
Laura-Ioana Paar - letzten Spiele
London - Rasen | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Mchale | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 0-6, - Laura-Ioana Paar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-66, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-4, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-0, Rebecca Sramkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Kucova | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, Gozal Ainitdinova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Viktorovitch - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Finale | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |