SPIELE
15.07.19 | Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Sophia Biolay | 7-5, 6-2 | W15 Dijon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lara Schmidt | Sophia Biolay | |
1st SERVE % | 43/61 (70%) | 41/66 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 18/41 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/66 (59%) | 23/61 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/127 (61%) | 50/127 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-2 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lara Schmidt | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
3-3 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lara Schmidt | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-5 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lara Schmidt | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lara Schmidt | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Sophia Biolay | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lara Schmidt | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
03.07.01, 22 Jahre
13.003 $
03.07.01, 22 Jahre
13.003 $
Lara Schmidt vs. Sophia Biolay - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Sophia Biolay | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Dijon | Hartplatz |
Lara Schmidt form & Sophia Biolay form
Lara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sophia Biolay - letzten Spiele
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Annika Penickova | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Penickova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatum Evans | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kira Matushkina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexia Harmon | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Goetz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 2-0, Marie Villet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Welker | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Richard | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-0, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meline Lataste | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Susanna Maltby | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Barry | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |