SPIELE
18.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ksenia Palkina | Weronika Jasmina Forys | 7-64, 6-4 | Navi Mumbai | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
25.12.98, 25 Jahre
25.12.98, 25 Jahre
Ksenia Palkina vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys - Direktduelle
18.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ksenia Palkina | Weronika Jasmina Forys | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Navi Mumbai | Hartplatz |
Ksenia Palkina form & Weronika Jasmina Forys form
Ksenia Palkina - letzten Spiele
W25 Clermont - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danel Ashirova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-2, - Ksenia Palkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-615, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Palkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 0-2, - Ksenia Palkina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Weronika Jasmina Forys - letzten Spiele
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 0-2, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Snehal Mane | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Estevez Varrenti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 7-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vinciane Remy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 2-6, 20-18 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-2, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-3, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yosr Elmi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |